contact us: davidnewsroomtaiwan@gmail.com

目前分類:Summer Cleveland (16)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

 

不曉得為甚麼這樣也可以變成一篇文章,可是Gen姐太喜歡看他穿黑色衣服了,所以忍不住要單獨貼一篇來爽一下,拍謝!

 

好像是Idaho Falls的圍巾哦!

 

picture-105-1023x767.png

 

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(5) 人氣()

 

從這些照片終於才看清楚他的這件貓王Tee是淺藍色帶白色的條紋!

 

DSC07472.JPG

 

katieandkarleigh

 

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

我的媽!這兩個人聯手,一個在西岸拍,一個埋伏在中部,大家看看這些超HQ照片,我們還有生路嗎?fansofdavid貼出來的。

 

那雙眼睛,那隻指著我們的手指頭!!!!看一次就覺得要昏倒一次!!

 

bobbie-cleveland-1.jpg

 

img_1957.jpg

 

那幾根掛在麥克風架子上的手指怎麼這麼可愛????

 

img_1961.jpg

 

img_2015.jpg

 

誰給他這樣看著不會昏倒的?至少我們這裡沒有!

 

img_2118.jpg

 

這張怎麼照到的????好久沒看到我們寶貝的舌頭了!!!(說舌頭不算限制級吧?)

 

img_2133.jpg

 

太卡哇一的兩張笑容了!!!

 

img_2198.jpg

 

img_21931.jpg

 

 

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(5) 人氣()

 

CRUSH!! yess wewt wewt !! wewt wait what? nooo not crush!.. that means its over! no it can't be over already!!, o come on david i know u know a couple more songs!! please please pretty please with a cherry o i mean an almond on top!!!! no? ok ok , haha , oooooo i hung up the phone tonight somethin happened for the first time..... awww david!!! do u realize it is almost the one year anniversary to this song! awwww *tear* amazing!! boy u kill me!! you have changed my life soo much! thnk you billion times david! thank you thank you thank you!! .....and now its 4:05 "am in the morning" haha and i'm only using half of my brain so i know most of this is spelled wrong, and my little brother just woke up and asks me with a confused look on his face "is it morning already?" (no bub i just havent been to sleep yet.. yes sissy is crazy, sry haha) , and i realized that we have to be checked out of our hotel at 11 am.. o goody haha.. well cn't wait for tomarrow night in pittsburgh!! im gonna try to video again.. we'll see how it goes :)


credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()


zero gravity!!, SCREAMS!!, and watch that rockstar leg bounce he's got goin on haha ah love it, JUMP JUMP JUMP JUMP!, ahhhh lovin the "world just disappears" move to!! tooooo precious!!, AHHHHHH Omgoshh could it be?!?!?!? yes , yes i thinkn it is!! the "beautiful girls dance" sneakin in there!! eeek!! hahaa david dont look at me cant u tell im trying to keep steady video here!! lol, aww someone fix that boys scarf, o ok david i guess you can fix your own scarf if you want to haha, ahhh the dont think about it's are stellar!!!! ahhhh david.. my heart...

 

 

credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()


OMGOSHHHH omgosh omgoshhhhh, k emily bretheee breeeeeetheeee, omgosh this song kills me soo much!!!! omg ahhh just ahhh i swear he just looked right into my camera , ah my friends also swear im crazy so ya but just eeek.. ahh omg..whoaa see i love this where everything feels like im on cloud and i can't see or hear anything but this man right here, holy cow aahh brethe again emily u doofus, omgoshh that ending , ahh he seriously wants to see me eplode into amillion tiny peices right there, oh my goshhhhh

 

 

credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

yeahhhhhh!!!! "and this songs called barriers" , screeeeeeeeeeeams!!!, whoa hello bigscreen, nice to meet ya, aw daveyyyyy wewt wewt for the hand motions!!, you rock boy!!, and then he waves his hand in the air..might as well have said k now everyone try to get your arms in the way of that girl right there, yes the one with the camera, grr david, aww no i could never stay mad at you!! haha especially after that look right there, im sry but my i say holy hottness boy you are on fireeee tonight!!!!!! and omgoshhh the "heyyy noonooonoonoo's" wow david my dear please stop doing this to me this can not be healthy for me to keep having to remind myself to breathe


credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

按照慣例,現在要用主題來貼大衛的照片了,carnivalridexx粉絲的照片可統稱為:“請看我們大衛完美的身材”(這種主題我喜歡)(大號鼻血桶請準備)!flickr

 

3764990218_3edd75352e.jpg

 

哇,好緊的褲子,好帥的站姿!

 

3764945180_ce2f1fd074.jpg

 

 背部的線條也是粉不錯的。

 

3764136955_0004d7fffb.jpg

 

手臂的線條當然也是讚到不行!

 

3764179973_1e30bf8e7f.jpg

 

3764980950_7cd1debd0f.jpg

 

3764139907_2ccacdf7bf.jpg

 

3764949462_e57321b645.jpg

 

多麼飄逸的圍巾照片來三張!

 

3764136597_75514143a8.jpg

 

3764936290_9cb3f3f95f.jpg

 

3764935766_78282f7326.jpg

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(4) 人氣()

 

Nooooooooo, ahh mom hide me , scary security staring right at me, ahhh is he coming???? ahh nooo i HAVE to video!!!, i wont live without videoing!! ahhh , whoa wait holy moly davids singing! ah just kill me now i missed the first line! ahh remind me to kick myself in the butt later, but aww watch those epic shoulder moves, k im better now, o come on david break that mike of the stand! you know u want to!! yes yes yes!! that was smooth right there buddy!! didnt even see it comin! wowzya ahhh the backward run thingy!! that is pure perfectness right there, it dont get any better than that right there folks, ok wait correction that look after "and it gets betterrrrrrr" that right there is the best, no no no no HE is the best just purely the best right there, him David James Archuleta : the best everrrrrrr

 

credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

果然大衛滿18歲媒體就可以談荷爾蒙了,哈!這篇報導還提到他的圍巾,說是個有趣的fashion statement,這樣說也沒錯!

 

Picture 9.png

 

Picture 11.png

 

Picture 12.png

 

Picture 10.png

 

Picture 7.png

cleveland

 

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

ALTNOY真是試大衛聲音如何最好的指標,只要他聲音不好,這首歌的高音必死,今天的狀況還算好,只在2:20高音破了一次,他也勉力的把聲音圓了回來,不過還是讓我捏了把冷汗,這樣下去怎麼辦,急死人了!!!

 

"and this next songs about being a little too not over someoooone" aw i just love how he says that haha, ah it gets me every single time haha.. OMGoshh look that that look.. right there when he lets go of the mike stand and starts walking away.. holy cow he looks like he rele wants to bite someones head off, wow this boy is seriously bout this girl, that "your with him now: guy better watch it.. awww poor baby, he's soo torn up about this girl! , i thing he needs a hug, aw see he's coming right over here, see he's begging for a hug, aw david i'd be happy to :) haha whoa wait a sec come back here your goin blurry, noooooo, ookkey its all good, wow david you really truely rock and just ahh love ittt!!!


credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

wrote this song making fun of himself, but aw we love spacey david, rambly david..our david, and yes obviously its worked out for you haha, just look at this ah, yo davey whats up with this "heyyyyy ooooooo"?!. omgoshhh.david just go to jail because you have officailly killed me (but promise to vlog about it! ..i can c it now "hey ya'll!! um ya im in jail lol... but what a lovely day to be sent to prison :) i wonder if they serve pad thai here..?"...) hahaha, awww the eyes!! ah i love it!! oh my word those lil dances, what it the world?! ahhhhh he is amazing!!!


credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

the stool!! yipeeee!!! i know what that means!!, you can!!, holy guacamole he is so close, soo soo close, omgoshh, OH MY GOOD GOSH i am loving the zoom on my camera, if i can't marry david i am for sure marrying this camera right here wow, i am dying here , omgoshh that voice!!, omg those eyes, those eyes those eyeeeesss! , ahh someone remind me again how to brethe please, omgosh did i just seriously see sweat fly off his head, wow. I. Am. Loving. This. To. Death! , ive always loved you can, but wow theres something bout being this close and just ahh im dying here , "if u coud wish upon tomarrow tonight would never end" heck yes, you got that right my brother haha, just wow, i always say i want him to sing this at our..o i mean my wedding haha, but idk if ill make it through this song..maybe at my funeral?haha, gahhh love love love love love lovelove!


credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

yay!!! screms!!!, "so how you all doin tonight?!", amazing!...duhhhh, ooooooo ooooo accidentally on purposeee....., eeeek, whoa girl infront of me? what what? hellooo in videoing hereee, haha o well, ok there we go..my family scoots over so i can video better, good family :) ..(i have them trained well), haha, aw puts his hand to her ear as he holds out the mike as if to say sing louder, can't he see killing myself not to sing right into the camera and give you all a good laugh instead of a good video?, ah yay! the clappy part! ah this is amazing!! eeek!!! loooooooove this times ammilion!!, geeez is our man talented or whattt?! :)


credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()

 

Sacramentom貓王Tee加圍巾再穿一次又何妨!(害我差點沒分出來是哪場的)頭髮越來越長了,yaaayyy!

 

omgoshh amazing seats!! holy cow!! the vip was heaven on earth, now its time, time for our boy,eeek i see him, aw he looks so tiny behind that huge shadow, omgosh omgosh omgosh, down goes the curtains, SCREAMS!!, ah the elvis shirt and a scarf! love itt!!, ok camera on: check, cameras recording: check, having the time of my life: check check check . whoaa wait im way more zoomed in that i should be, oh well he looks good up close :)

 

credit:emilyluvsarchie

GengenW 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()